Old Boys

26th August 2017 – Lyall Bay

Name Dist Est K Rate Est Time Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Actual K Rate Place On Handicap
Peter Corbett 6.47 0:05:29 0:35:26 0:03:30 0:36:53 0:33:23 0:05:10 1 Winner
Paul Bird 6.47 0:03:59 0:25:46 0:13:00 0:37:06 0:24:06 0:03:43 2
Neil Price 6.47 0:04:40 0:30:12 0:08:30 0:37:34 0:29:04 0:04:30 3
Brad Coleman 6.47 0:03:59 0:25:46 0:13:00 0:37:37 0:24:37 0:03:48 4
Chris O’Connor 6.47 0:04:19 0:27:56 0:10:30 0:37:38 0:27:08 0:04:12 5
Paul May 6.47 0:04:19 0:27:56 0:10:30 0:37:44 0:27:14 0:04:13 6
Liam Healey 6.47 0:04:19 0:27:56 0:10:30 0:37:50 0:27:20 0:04:13 7
Nathan Tse 6.47 0:03:18 0:21:21 0:17:30 0:38:14 0:20:44 0:03:12 8 Fastest Time
Willie Gunn 6.47 00:04:08 0:26:45 0:12:00 0:38:16 0:26:16 0:04:04 9
Ben Eurich 6.47 0:03:25 0:22:06 0:16:30 0:38:23 0:21:53 0:03:23 10
Nick Perry 6.47 0:04:00 0:25:53 0:12:50 0:38:26 0:25:36 0:03:57 11
Dougal Congalton 6.47 0:05:22 0:34:43 0:04:00 0:38:30 0:34:30 0:05:20 12
John Beale 6.47 0:03:31 0:22:47 0:16:00 0:38:36 0:22:36 0:03:30 13
Gordon Clarke 6.47 0:04:30 0:29:07 0:09:30 0:38:39 0:29:09 0:04:30 14
Stu Milne 6.47 0:03:31 0:22:45 0:16:00 0:38:40 0:22:40 0:03:30 15
Seamus Kane 6.47 0:03:18 0:21:21 0:17:30 0:38:41 0:21:11 0:03:16 16
Hayden Snell 6.47 0:04:02 0:26:06 0:12:50 0:38:43 0:25:53 0:04:00 17
Ian Macfarlane 6.47 0:04:06 0:26:32 0:12:00 0:38:57 0:26:57 0:04:10 18
Dan Clendon 6.47 0:03:19 0:21:30 0:17:20 0:39:04 0:21:44 0:03:22 19
David Creamer 6.47 0:03:50 0:24:48 0:14:00 0:39:08 0:25:08 0:03:53 20
Timothy Rabone 6.47 0:03:28 0:22:26 0:16:10 0:39:10 0:23:00 0:03:33 21
Peter Frawley 6.47 0:04:40 0:30:12 0:08:30 0:39:12 0:30:42 0:04:45 22
Terry Fraser 6.47 0:03:59 0:25:46 0:13:00 0:39:18 0:26:18 0:04:04 23
Paul Hewitson 6.47 0:03:40 0:23:43 0:15:00 0:39:48 0:24:48 0:03:50 24
Callum Stewart 6.47 0:03:20 0:21:34 0:17:20 0:39:59 0:22:39 0:03:30 25
Bertram Manz 6.47 0:04:12 0:27:12 0:11:30 0:40:15 0:28:45 0:04:27 26
Campbell Johns 6.47 0:04:30 0:29:07 0:09:30 0:40:24 0:30:54 0:04:47 27
Victoria Humphries 6.47 0:04:00 0:25:53 0:12:50 0:40:45 0:27:55 0:04:19 28
John Barrance 6.47 0:05:21 0:34:37 0:04:00 0:40:58 0:36:58 0:05:43 29
Derek de Lisle 6.47 0:06:04 0:39:15 0:00:00 0:41:19 0:41:19 0:06:23 30
Ethan Abbey 6.47 0:05:34 0:36:04 0:00:00 0:41:30 0:41:30 0:06:25 31
Percy Percival 6.47 0:05:37 0:36:20 0:02:55 0:41:32 0:38:37 0:05:58 32
Olaf Manz 6.47 0:03:25 0:22:06 0:16:30 0:42:57 0:26:27 0:04:05 33
Josh Nairne 6.47 0:03:28 0:22:26 0:16:10 0:42:58 0:26:48 0:04:09 34
Max Karamanolis 6.47 0:03:28 0:22:26 0:16:10 0:42:59 0:26:49 0:04:09 35

10 September 2016 – Lyall Bay

Name Dist Est K Rate Est Time Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Actual K Rate Place On Handicap
Ethan Abbey 6.47 0:06:10 0:39:55 0:00:00 0:36:04 0:36:04 0:05:34 Did not run full course
Percy Percival 6.47 0:05:59 0:38:42 0:01:00 0:36:15 0:35:15 0:05:27 1
John Beale 6.47 0:03:38 0:23:33 0:15:00 0:37:47 0:22:47 0:03:31 2
Nick Perry 6.47 0:04:14 0:27:22 0:11:20 0:38:02 0:26:42 0:04:08 3
John Barrance 6.47 0:05:35 0:36:06 0:03:30 0:38:07 0:34:37 0:05:21 4
Will Bell 6.47 0:03:46 0:24:23 0:14:00 0:38:07 0:24:07 0:03:44 5
Bertram Manz 6.47 0:04:17 0:27:46 0:11:00 0:38:12 0:27:12 0:04:12 6
Richard Swan 6.47 0:03:33 0:22:56 0:16:00 00:38:15 0:22:15 0:03:26 7
Michael Sutton 6.47 0:03:34 0:23:06 0:15:30 0:38:22 0:22:52 0:03:32 8
Julian Davidson 6.47 0:03:34 0:23:06 0:15:30 00:38:39 0:23:09 0:03:35 9
Sarah Wilson 6.47 0:05:34 0:36:01 0:03:30 0:39:04 0:35:34 0:05:30 10
Dennis Smtih 6.47 0:05:09 0:33:20 0:05:30 0:39:33 0:34:03 0:05:16 11
Stewart Milne 6.47 0:03:19 0:21:25 0:16:20 0:40:02 0:23:42 0:03:40 12
Derek de Lisle 6.47 0:05:40 0:36:42 0:03:00 0:40:08 0:37:08 0:05:44 13
Geoff Smith 6.47 0:03:46 0:24:22 0:14:00 00:40:21 0:26:21 0:04:04 14
Victoria Humphries 6.47 0:04:05 0:26:23 0:12:00 0:40:24 0:28:24 0:04:23 15
Jane Leverington 6.47 0:04:38 0:30:00 0:08:00 0:40:30 0:32:30 0:05:01 16
Matthew White 6.47 0:03:25 0:22:09 0:16:00 00:40:58 0:24:58 0:03:52 17
Gordon Clarke 6.47 0:04:14 0:27:22 0:11:20 0:41:44 0:30:24 0:04:42 18