2008 Vosseler

W MW M19   w mw m19
PLACE TIME NAME CLUB GRADE   WOMEN MASTERS MEN 19
1 00:19:06 Brendon Blacklaws Scottish m19   0 0 1
2 00:19:26 Corey Casey Scottish m19   0 0 2
3 00:19:41 Max Biggs WHAC m19   0 0 3
4 00:20:02 Ryan Woolley Scottish m19   0 0 4
5 00:20:05 Evan Cooper Scottish m19   0 0 5
6 00:20:38 Sean Love WHAC m19   0 0 6
7 00:20:55 Melissa Moon Scottish w   1 0 0
8 00:21:16 Matt Jackson Scottish m19   0 0 7
9 00:21:24 Scott Kinnear Scottish m19   0 0 8
10 00:21:27 Ethan Lankshear Scottish m19   0 0 9
11 00:21:30 Alex Wallace WHAC m19   0 0 10
12 00:21:33 Hayley Green WHAC w   2 0 0
13 00:22:59 Tina Harris Scottish w   3 0 0
14 00:23:11 Vickie Humphries WHAC mw   0 1 0
15 00:23:24 Sally Anderson Scottish w   4 0 0
16 00:23:32 Lachlan Rusbridge Olympic m19   0 0 11
17 00:23:47 Natalie Smith Scottish w   5 0 0
18 00:23:56 Charlotte Wood Scottish w   6 0 0
19 00:24:28 Audrey Begley Scottish w   7 0 0
20 00:24:35 Michelle Van Lay Olympic mw   0 2 0
21 00:24:40 Jackie Mexted Scottish w   8 0 0
22 00:25:02 Helen Anderson Scottish w   9 0 0
23 00:25:33 Jacinda Swain HVH w   10 0 0
24 00:25:40 Janet Crawford Trentham mw   0 3 0
25 00:25:42 Christine Carlton Scottish mw   0 4 0
26 00:26:13 Anna Robertson HVH mw   0 5 0
27 00:26:20 T Burke WHAC w   11 0 0
28 00:26:24 Robyn Stanfield Scottish mw   0 6 0
29 00:26:30 Jo Doherty Olympic w   12 0 0
30 00:27:31 Monique Davey Victoria w   13 0 0
31 00:27:37 Esther Rush Olympic mw   0 7 0
32 00:27:40 Vanessa Trumpetter HVH mw   0 8 0
33 00:28:00 Pam Graham Scottish mw   0 9 0
34 00:28:16 Emma Chaplin Scottish w   14 0 0
35 00:28:32 Sue VanderJogt Trentham mw   0 10 0
36 00:28:38 Mandy Simpson Scottish w   15 0 0
37 00:28:38 Bev Hodge Scottish mw   0 11 0
38 00:29:13 Christine Jones Scottish mw   0 12 0
39 00:29:19 Brig Murdoch HVH mw   0 13 0
40 00:29:20 Marie Anstiss Capital mw   0 14 0
41 00:29:23 Jo Badlam Scottish w   16 0 0
42 00:29:41 Geraldine Smith Olympic mw   0 15 0
43 00:29:49 Bernice Cavanagh Scottish mw   0 16 0
44 00:29:38 Jenny Mason Scottish mw   0 17 0
45 00:30:02 Liz Anderson Olympic mw   0 18 0
46 00:30:13 Tineke Hooft Olympic mw   0 19 0
47 00:30:14 Keryn Morgan HVH w   17 0 0
48 00:30:35 Lauretta de Sourdy Scottish mw   0 20 0
49 00:31:39 Karen Jenkinson Scottish mw   0 21 0
50 00:32:43 Della Laird Scottish mw   0 22 0
51 00:32:49 Rose Olssan Olympic mw   0 23 0
52 00:33:41 Erina Temperau Olympic w   18 0 0
53 00:33:51 Jean Skilton Olympic mw   0 24 0
54 00:33:56 Megan Dymond Trentham w   19 0 0
55 00:35:26 Belinda Buck Scottish mw   0 25 0
56 00:40:21 Linda Bligh Olympic mw   0 26 0
W19 W16 M16
PLACE TIME NAME CLUB GRADE   WOMEN 19 WOMEN 16 MEN 16
1 00:10:32 Nathan Barrett WHAC m16   0 0 1
2 00:10:41 Nick Bingham WHAC m16   0 0 2
3 00:10:42 Hector Farmer Scottish m16   0 0 3
4 00:10:44 Sean McCrudden Olympic m16   0 0 4
5 00:10:45 Malcolm Hodge Scottish m16   0 0 5
6 00:10:51 James Palmer WHAC m16   0 0 6
7 00:10:55 Matt Pavitt HVH m16   0 0 7
8 00:10:58 Rueben Skjellerup Scottish m16   0 0 8
9 00:11:01 Finlay Brazier Kapiti m16   0 0 9
10 00:11:03 Hassan Roble WHAC m16   0 0 10
11 00:11:10 Tim Stewart Kapiti m16   0 0 11
12 00:11:11 Tim Christensen HVH m16   0 0 12
13 00:11:15 Taylor Gilmer Trentham m16   0 0 13
14 00:11:19 Josh Dunston Brown HVH m16   0 0 14
15 00:11:32 Barbara Roy WHAC w19   1 0 0
16 00:11:33 Kieran McDonald WHAC m16   0 0 15
17 00:11:34 Cameron Murdoch HVH m16   0 0 16
18 00:11:35 James Irwen Wainuiomata m16   0 0 17
19 00:11:37 Alastair Parkinson HVH m16   0 0 18
20 00:11:38 Shaun Smith HVH m16   0 0 19
21 00:11:50 Stewart Hancock WHAC m16   0 0 20
22 00:11:53 Matt Murdoch HVH m16   0 0 21
23 00:11:54 Julian Baker WHAC m16   0 0 22
24 00:11:59 Tom Poland Scottish m16   0 0 23
25 00:12:00 Nicole Mitchell Scottish w16   0 1 0
26 00:12:00 Finn Roy WHAC m16   0 0 24
27 00:12:11 Tim Dawbin WHAC m16   0 0 25
28 00:12:13 Nick Sasse HVH m16   0 0 26
29 00:12:29 Richard Bott Olympic m16   0 0 27
30 00:12:36 Martin McCrudden Olympic m16   0 0 28
31 00:12:42 Emily Stotter HVH w16   0 2 0
32 00:12:50 Florence Reynolds Scottish w16   0 3 0
33 00:12:52 Penny Roy WHAC w19   2 0 0
34 00:12:54 Hayden Stansfield Scottish m16   0 0 29
35 00:12:59 Kate Forster Kapiti w16   0 4 0
36 00:13:01 Olivia Sullivan Scottish w16   0 5 0
37 00:13:05 Lauren Fayen HVH w19   3 0 0
38 00:13:09 Victoria Sugden Olympic w19   4 0 0
39 00:13:10 Laura Burke WHAC w16   0 6 0
40 00:13:12 Keegan McCauley Kapiti m16   0 0 30
41 00:13:30 Seth Delpachitra Olympic m16   0 0 31
42 00:13:35 Ruaan Van Den Burg Kapiti m16   0 0 32
43 00:13:43 Johnny Wilson WHAC m16   0 0 33
44 00:13:54 Corrien Melrose Wainuiomata w19   5 0 0
45 00:13:59 Taryn Ryan HVH w19   6 0 0
46 00:14:05 Laura Robertson HVH w16   0 7 0
47 00:14:05 Dominique Nanns Victoria w16   0 8 0
48 00:14:05 Ben Stewart Kapiti m16   0 0 34
49 00:15:29 Emma Smith HVH w16   0 9 0
50 00:15:34 Emma Hamilton HVH w19   7 0 0
51 00:15:42 Emily Eastgate Victoria w16   0 10 0
52 00:16:08 Lizzie Kelly HVH w16   0 11 0
       
       
       

SM / MM       sm mm
PLACE TIME NAME CLUB GRADE   SENIOR GRADE PLACE MASTERS GRADE PLACE
1 40.27 Daniel Nixon WHAC sm   1 0
2 41.24 Stephen Day Scottish sm   2 0
3 41.31 Jason Cressingham WHAC sm   3 0
4 41.42 Daniel Clendon WHAC sm   4 0
5 42.27 Jim Jones Scottish mm   0 1
6 42.36 Murray Doherty Trentham mm   0 2
7 42.50 Mike Waterman Olympic sm   5 0
8 42.55 Julian Cook Scottish sm   6 0
9 43.06 Rob Little Scottish sm   7 0
10 43.17 Paul Forster WHAC mm   0 3
11 43.23 P Mason No Club sm   8 0
12 43.28 Brian Garmonsway Trentham sm   9 0
13 44.01 Hayden Shearman Scottish sm   10 0
14 44.33 Peter Kelly Scottish sm   11 0
15 44.44 Max Singleton Victoria sm   12 0
16 44.45 Dean Gaskin Scottish sm   13 0
17 44.48 Nathan Bramley Scottish sm   14 0
18 45.22 Lydon McGraughan Olympic sm   15 0
19 45.26 Jamie White Scottish sm   16 0
20 45.55 Vincent Fletcher Victoria sm   17 0
21 45.58 Matthew Rogers HVH sm   18 0
22 46.03 David Kettles Victoria mm   0 4
23 46.06 Ian McFarlane WHAC mm   0 5
24 46.09 Darryl Robinson Trentham mm   0 6
25 46.09 Butch Bodase Olympic sm   19 0
26 46.30 Mark Handley Olympic mm   0 7
27 46.35 Adam Steinmetz Scottish sm   20 0
28 47.03 Joel Wyatt HVH sm   21 0
29 47.07 Edwin Massey Scottish sm   22 0
30 47.29 Paul Hewitson WHAC mm   0 8
31 47.34 Jeremy Pitt Scottish sm   23 0
32 47.45 Patrick Mckay WHAC sm   24 0
33 47.52 Jason White Scottish sm   25 0
34 47.57 Dean Patten WHAC mm   0 9
35 48.14 Dave Parsons Scottish sm   26 0
36 48.34 Brendan Quirke HVH sm   27 0
37 48.39 Gordon Clarke WHAC mm   0 10
38 48.41 Tim Hawkes Scottish sm   28 0
39 48.57 Alan McCauley Kapiti mm   0 11
40 48.59 Alistair Kenworthy WHAC mm   0 12
41 49.03 Gavin Sinclair Olympic sm   29 0
42 49.17 Daman McLachlan Scottish sm   30 0
43 49.24 Grant Maud Kapiti mm   0 13
44 49.35 Liam Healey WHAC mm   0 14
45 49.44 Garry Harris Kapiti mm   0 15
46 50.09 Peter Wrigley Scottish mm   0 16
47 50.11 Paul Binkhorst Kapiti mm   0 17
48 50.15 Craig Morrison Olympic sm   31 0
49 50.17 David Mason WHAC mm   0 18
50 50.25 Angus Napier Scottish mm   0 19
51 50.30 Craig Walker Olympic mm   0 20
52 50.34 Bill Trompetter HVH mm   0 21
53 50.38 Chris Hansen WHAC mm   0 22
54 50.42 Andy Fullbrook WHAC mm   0 23
55 50.47 Andrew Kells Olympic sm   32 0
56 50.49 Mike Frith Scottish mm   0 24
57 51.09 Simon England HVH mm   0 25
58 51.14 Des Young Scottish mm   0 26
59 51.34 Johm Robertson HVH mm   0 27
60 51.50 Stuart Henderson HVH mm   0 28
61 52.08 Justin Tampeau Olympic sm   33 0
62 52.19 Chirs Bouden Olympic sm   34 0
63 52.25 Mark Grocott HVH mm   0 29
64 52.33 Steve Brady Kapiti mm   0 30
65 52.43 Mike Westville-Rose Scottish mm   0 31
66 53.10 Carl Van Polanen HVH mm   0 32
67 53.26 Steve McDonald Kapiti mm   0 33
68 53.48 Dave Calquhoun Scottish mm   0 34
69 53.50 Tom Bassendale Scottish sm   35 0
70 53.57 Graeme Burr HVH mm   0 35
71 54.05 Maurice Piper Kapiti mm   0 36
72 54.23 Stu Beresford Scottish sm   36 0
73 54.32 Nathan Roche No Club sm   37 0
74 54.50 Brendon Flanagan WHAC sm   38 0
75 55.00 Tony Mckone HVH mm   0 37
76 55.07 Francis Campkin WHAC mm   0 38
77 55.27 R McCall Hawera sm   39 0
78 56.10 Mark Ross Victoria mm   0 39
79 56.42 Neil Price WHAC mm   0 40
80 56.57 John Gardiner Scottish mm   0 41
81 57.16 Ioasa Kosena Scottish sm   40 0
82 57.17 Robbie Robinson Olympic mm   0 42
83 57.21 Glen Wallis Scottish mm   0 43
84 57.36 Mike Winsborough WHAC mm   0 44
85 58.44 David Trow HVH mm   0 45
86 58.49 Steve Cummings HVH sm   41 0
87 58.58 Murray Gilmer Trentham mm   0 46
88 59.18 Chris Fayen HVH mm   0 47
89 59.27 Dennis Smith WHAC mm   0 48
90 59.42 Mike Binklehurst Olympic mm   0 49
91 59.51 David Eastgate Victoria mm   0 50
92 60.06 Edward Sargenson Scottish sm   42 0
93 60.14 Ross Twyford Kapiti sm   43 0
94 60.38 Paul Rodway Scottish mm   0 51
95 60.40 Peter Ellis Kapiti mm   0 52
96 61.12 Keith Holmes HVH mm   0 53
97 62.31 Gray Marten Scottish mm   0 54
98 62.41 Bob Stephens Scottish mm   0 55
99 62.55 M Burke WHAC mm   0 56
100 62.56 Thomas Westgarth HVH sm   44 0
101 63.32 Mark Pickering Aurora mm   0 57
102 63.33 Bruce McCallun Scottish mm   0 58
103 65.26 Duncan Matthews WHAC mm   0 59
104 65.53 Kingsty Delpachitra Olympic mm   0 60
105 66.02 Albert Van Veen HVH mm   0 61
106 68.41 Hadley Bond Aurora mm   0 62
107 69.45 J Dallas Capital mm   0 63
108 70.17 Derek De Lisle WHAC mm   0 64
109 72.01 Don Stevens Scottish mm   0 65
110 77.13 Peter Hensen Olympic mm   0 66
B11 B13 G11 G13
PLACE TIME NAME CLUB GRADE   BOYS 11 BOYS 13
1 00:06:32 Tim Robertson HVH b13   0 1
2 00:06:42 Nick Lucie-Smith WHAC b13   0 2
3 00:07:11 Fletcher Grieves Trentham b13   0 3
4 00:07:22 Noah Billingsley WHAC b11   1 0
5 00:07:27 Jonathan Bresford Scottish b11   2 0
6 00:07:29 Logan Archer HVH b13   0 4
7 00:07:32 Andrew Hall WHAC b13   0 5
8 00:07:41 Tim Jackson Olympic b13   0 6
9 00:07:43 Brandon Lynch Trentham b13   0 7
10 00:07:45 Patrick Roache WHAC b13   0 8
11 00:07:48 J Kozyniak WHAC g13   0 0
12 00:07:49 Jess Kerr Olympic g11   0 0
13 00:07:50 Kelsey Forman WHAC g11   0 0
14 00:07:52 Daniel Larken Trentham b13   0 9
15 00:07:55 Stephen Boyle Trentham b13   0 10
16 00:07:56 Isaac Patterson Scottish b11   3 0
17 00:08:00 Tipene Maguren HVH b13   0 11
18 00:08:01 Fyfe William-deBique HVH b13   0 12
19 00:08:02 Stewart Hood Trentham b13   0 13
20 00:08:03 Daniel McDowall Olympic b13   0 14
21 00:08:14 Alice Forster Kapiti g13   0 0
22 00:08:15 Tom England HVH b13   0 15
23 00:08:16 Sam Fitzsimmons WHAC b11   4 0
24 00:08:20 William Clarke Trentham b11   5 0
25 00:08:21 Rebecca Williams Trentham g11   0 0
26 00:08:22 C Goodwin WHAC g13   0 0
27 00:08:23 J Kozyniak WHAC g11   0 0
28 00:08:28 Jake Paul Scottish b11   6 0
29 00:08:29 Lucy Stotter HVH g13   0 0
30 00:08:37 Tyler White WHAC g13   0 0
31 00:08:39 Mitchel Murdock HVH b13   0 16
32 00:08:42 Georgia Garden-Bachop Olympic g13   0 0
33 00:08:43 Madeline Wilson Olympic g11   0 0
34 00:08:48 Christian Davey WHAC b11   7 0
35 00:08:49 Luke Humphries WHAC b13   0 17
36 00:08:50 Calvin Standrill Olympic b13   0 18
37 00:08:52 Juliette Stevens Scottish g11   0 0
38 00:08:56 Fraser Rusbridge Olympic b13   0 19
39 00:09:01 Kristy Perkinson HVH g13   0 0
40 00:09:07 G Hewitson WHAC b13   0 20
41 00:09:08 Ellen van Looy Olympic g13   0 0
42 00:09:10 Melissa Robinson Kapiti g11   0 0
43 00:09:13 Liam Courkery Scottish b11   8 0
44 00:09:15 Randall Tyler Trentham b11   9 0
45 00:09:16 Kate Nota-Miller WHAC g13   0 0
46 00:09:21 Bethany Versey HVH g13   0 0
47 00:09:23 Callum Brigden HVH b13   0 21
48 00:09:27 Oliver Floodsmith Trentham b11   10 0
49 00:09:32 Emma Brigden HVH g13   0 0
50 00:09:33 Conner Garden-Bachop Olympic b11   11 0
51 00:09:34 Brittany Myers HVH g13   0 0
52 00:09:35 Melissa McAdam Scottish g11   0 0
53 00:09:36 Matthew Brett WHAC b11   12 0
54 00:09:37 Alama Moller Scottish b11   13 0
55 00:09:43 Isaac Forrest Olympic b11   14 0
56 00:09:44 Hamish Conighan Trentham b11   15 0
57 00:09:45 Thomas McCallum Scottish b11   16 0
58 00:09:46 Ben Ives Olympic b11   17 0
59 00:10:01 Amelia Kerr Olympic g11   0 0
60 00:10:03 Miracle Hayward Scottish g13   0 0
61 00:10:06 Rebecca Dobbin Trentham g13   0 0
62 00:10:06 Fraser Samson WHAC b13   0 22
63 00:10:07 Natasha Russell HVH g13   0 0
64 00:10:10 Shaun Beresford Scottish b11   18 0
65 00:10:11 Tegan Binkhorst Kapiti g11   0 0
66 00:10:13 Monique Robinson Kapiti g13   0 0
67 00:10:13 J Bingham WHAC g11   0 0
68 00:10:16 Oliver Perkinson HVH b13   0 23
69 00:10:17 Megan Willis Scottish g11   0 0
70 00:10:24 Sam Kells Olympic b13   0 24
71 00:10:30 Henry Chandler Trentham b13   0 25
72 00:10:45 Keller McDonald Olympic b11   19 0
73 00:10:56 Nina Higgison HVH g13   0 0
74 00:11:05 Georgia Terewoun HVH g13   0 0
75 00:11:07 ?? HVH b13   0 26
76 00:11:12 Kelly Humphries WHAC g11   0 0
77 00:11:14 Hannah Larkin Trentham g11   0 0
78 00:12:23 Jemma Russell HVH g13   0 0

TEAM RESULTS
Teams SM    
Place Name Club Points
1 Stephen Day Scottish 2
  Jim Jones Scottish 5
  Julian Cook Scottish 8
  Rob Little Scottish 9
  Hayden Shearman Scottish 13
  Peter Kelly Scottish 14
  Dean Gaskin Scottish 16
  Nathan Bramley Scottish 17
    Total 84
2 WHAC   137
3 Olympic   271
Teams MM    
Place Name Club Points
1 Paul Forster WHAC 3
  Ian McFarlane WHAC 5
  Paul Hewitson WHAC 8
  Dean Patten WHAC 9
    Total 25
2 Kapiti   56
3 Scottish   60
Teams W    
Place Name Club Points
1 Melissa Moon Scottish 1
  Tina Harris Scottish 3
  Sally Anderson Scottish 4
  Natalie Smith Scottish 5
    Total 13
2 HVH   36
3 Olympic   36
Teams MW    
Place Name Club Points
1 Christine Carlton Scottish 4
  Robyn Stanfield Scottish 6
  Pam Graham Scottish 9
  Bev Hodge Scottish 11
    Total 30
2 Olympic   42
3      
Teams M19    
Place Name Club Points
1 Brendon Blacklaws Scottish 1
  Corey Casey Scottish 2
  Ryan Woolley Scottish 4
    Total 7
2 WHAC   19
3      
Teams W16/19    
Place Name Club Points
1 Nicole Mitchell Scottish 2
  Florence Reynolds Scottish 4
  Olivia Sullivan Scottish 7
    Total 13
2 WHAC   16
3 HVH   23
Teams M16    
Place Name Club Points
1 Nathan Barrett WHAC 1
  Nick Bingham WHAC 2
  James Palmer WHAC 6
    Total 9
2 Scottish   16
3 HVH   33
Teams B13/B11    
Place Name Club Points
1 Nick Lucie-Smith WHAC 2
  Noah Billingsly WHAC 4
  A Hall WHAC 7
    Total 13
2 HVH   21
3 Trentham   23
Teams G13/G11    
Place Name Club Points
1 J Kozyniak WHAC 1
  K Forman WHAC 3
  C Goodwin WHAC 6
    Total 10
2 Olympic   23
3 HVH   38