Wellington Harrier Athletic Club
Results

Results - 2007 Vosseler Shield - 26 May 2007 - Mt. Victoria

W MW M19

 

 

 

w

mw

m19

 

PLACE

NAME

CLUB

TIME

GRADE

WOMEN

MASTERS

MEN 19

 

1

T.EJIGU

Scottish

18:23

m19

0

0

2

 

2

B.BLACKLAWS

Scottish

19:27

m19

0

0

1

 

3

R.WOOLLEY

Scottish

19:35

m19

0

0

2

 

4

D.REYNOLDS

Scottish

19:54

m19

0

0

3

 

5

E.SMITH

WHAC

20:04

m19

0

0

4

 

6

E.COOPER

Scottish

20:19

m19

0

0

5

 

7

N.LABBE

Scottish

20:29

m19

0

0

6

 

8

S.RITCHIE

Scottish

20:42

m19

0

0

7

 

9

T.CORNISH

WHAC

20:49

m19

0

0

8

 

10

M.MOON

Scottish

21:12

w

1

0

0

 

11

C.EDWARDS

Kapiti

22:07

m19

0

0

9

 

12

N.BRAMLEY

Scottish

22:14

m19

0

0

10

 

13

D.HANCOCK

WHAC

22:46

m19

0

0

11

 

14

V. HUMPHRIES

WHAC

22:49

mw

0

1

0

 

15

S.LYNSKEY

HVH

22:58

w

2

0

0

 

16

N.SMITH

Scottish

23:43

w

3

0

0

 

17

J.PAPPS

Scottish

24:20

w

4

0

0

 

18

K.MORGAN-MARSHALL

Scottish

24:26

w

5

0

0

 

19

A.BEGLEY

Scottish

25:07

w

6

0

0

 

20

C.CARLETON

GISBORNE

26:14

mw

0

2

0

 

21

A.ROBERTSON

HVH

26:43

mw

0

3

0

 

22

K.GILLESPIE

Scottish

26:57

w

7

0

0

 

23

S. VAN DER JAGT

Trentham

26:59

mw

0

4

0

 

24

V.TROMPETTER

HVH

27:17

mw

0

5

0

 

25

B.HODGE

Scottish

27:32

mw

0

6

0

 

26

J.HEATHER-SCLATER

Kapiti

27:52

mw

0

7

0

 

27

M.VAN LOOY

Olympic

27:59

mw

0

8

0

 

28

F. MCCRUDDEN

Aurora

28:03

mw

0

9

0

 

29

R.SPEIRS

Scottish

28:57

w

8

0

0

 

30

LDESOURDY

Scottish

28:57

mw

0

10

0

 

31

P.GRAHAM

Scottish

29:07

mw

0

11

0

 

32

A.MARSHALL

Scottish

29:11

mw

0

12

0

 

33

T. COLEY

Wainuiomata

29:21

mw

0

13

0

 

34

R.DOHERTY

Scottish

29:24

mw

0

14

0

 

35

E.MARTIN

Olympic

29:26

w

9

0

0

 

36

G.SMITH

Olympic

29:33

mw

0

15

0

 

37

T.HOOFT

Olympic

29:55

mw

0

16

0

 

38

J.BARON

HVH

30:23

mw

0

17

0

 

39

K.JEAKINSON

Scottish

30:28

mw

0

18

0

 

40

L.MESSITER

Scottish

30:30

w

10

0

0

 

41

A.GREEN

WHAC

30:40

mw

0

19

0

 

42

R.HUMPHRIES

Olympic

31:11

w

11

0

0

 

43

D.MORGAN

Scottish

31:20

mw

0

20

0

 

44

C.ODELL

Olympic

31:58

w

12

0

0

 

45

R.OHLSSON

Olympic

32:01

mw

0

21

0

 

46

L.ANDERSON

Olympic

32:01

mw

0

22

0

 

47

M.SIMPSON

Scottish

32:06

w

13

0

0

 

48

A.CAMPBELL

Scottish

32:08

mw

0

23

0

 

49

D.LAIRD

Scottish

32:44

w

14

0

0

 

50

B.MURDOCH

HVH

33:51

mw

0

24

0

 

51

T.FOSTER

Olympic

33:54

mw

0

25

0

 

52

B.BUCK

Scottish

34:49

w

15

0

0

 

53

M.NORTHCOTTE

Scottish

35:00

mw

0

26

0

 

54

B.BURKE

Scottish

35:30

mw

0

27

0

 

55

S.MINASSIAN

Victoria

36:03

mw

0

28

0

 

56

C.MANCHESTER

Scottish

36:53

mw

0

29

0

 

57

J.SKILTON

Olympic

38:06

w

16

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W19 W16 M16

 

 

 

w19

w16

m16

 

PLACE

NAME

CLUB

TIME

GRADE

WOMEN 19

WOMEN 16

MEN 16

 

1

N. BARRETT

WHAC

10:20

m16

0

0

1

 

2

M. BIGGS

WHAC

10:35

m16

0

0

2

 

3

M. JACKSON

Scottish

10:42

m16

0

0

3

 

4

H. ROBLE

WHAC

10:43

m16

0

0

4

 

5

M. KRAUSE

WHAC

10:45

m16

0

0

5

 

6

S. LOVE

WHAC

10:47

m16

0

0

6

 

7

N. BINGHAM

WHAC

10:50

m16

0

0

7

 

8

A. LLOYD

Scottish

10:57

m16

0

0

8

 

9

S. MCCRUDDEN

Olympic

10:59

m16

0

0

9

 

10

M. HODGE

Scottish

11:07

m16

0

0

10

 

11

H. GREEN

WHAC

11:21

w19

1

0

0

 

12

L. RUSBRIDGE

Olympic

11:25

m16

0

0

11

 

13

T. SILMER

Trentham

11:27

m16

0

0

12

 

14

L. DAVEY

WHAC

11:27

m16

0

0

13

 

15

R. SKJELLERUP

Scottish

11:33

m16

0

0

14

 

16

F. BRAZIER

Kapiti

11:34

m16

0

0

15

 

17

H. FURMER

Scottish

11:40

m16

0

0

16

 

18

JEREMY ?

Scottish

11:40

m16

0

0

17

 

19

TIM ?

Kapiti

11:42

m16

0

0

18

 

20

C. FOX

WHAC

11:45

m16

0

0

19

 

21

R. BOTT

Olympic

11:46

m16

0

0

20

 

22

N. MITCHELL

Scottish

11:52

w16

0

1

0

 

23

S. HANCOCK

WHAC

12:02

m16

0

0

21

 

24

M. MURDOCH

HVH

12:07

m16

0

0

22

 

25

B. ROY

WHAC

12:09

w19

2

0

0

 

26

J. COPELAND

Olympic

12:17

m16

0

0

23

 

27

J. DUN-BROWN

HVH

12:22

m16

0

0

24

 

28

M.MURRIHY

Taumaranui

12:23

w19

3

0

0

 

29

J. O'DOWD

WHAC

12:23

m16

0

0

25

 

30

N.MURRIHY

Taumaranui

12:26

w16

0

2

0

 

31

G. HENDERSON

HVH

12:27

m16

0

0

26

 

32

T. POLAND

Scottish

12:40

m16

0

0

27

 

33

D. LYNCH

Olympic

12:42

w16

0

3

0

 

34

T. CHRISTERSON

HVH

12:47

m16

0

0

28

 

35

E. KURUKAANGA

Olympic

12:48

m16

0

0

29

 

36

K. KELLY

Olympic

12:49

m16

0

0

30

 

37

A. ROYFEE

Scottish

12:57

m16

0

0

31

 

38

C. MELROSE

Wainuiomata

12:58

w19

4

0

0

 

39

COREY ?

Kapiti

13:03

m16

0

0

32

 

40

P. ROY

WHAC

13:05

w19

5

0

0

 

41

L. ROBERTSON

HVH

13:14

m16

0

0

33

 

42

L. BURKE

WHAC

13:26

w16

0

4

0

 

43

H. FARRELLY

WHAC

13:27

w19

6

0

0

 

44

F. ROY

WHAC

13:30

m16

0

0

34

 

45

L. FAYEN

HVH

13:30

w19

7

0

0

 

46

O.JOHNSON-SULLIVAN

Olympic

13:33

w16

0

5

0

 

47

KEEGAN

Kapiti

13:37

m16

0

0

35

 

48

J. MCMILLIAN

HVH

13:37

w16

0

6

0

 

49

K. FOSTER

Kapiti

13:37

w16

0

7

0

 

50

D. TREWOON

HVH

13:51

w16

0

8

0

 

51

C. WHEARTY

Scottish

13:54

w16

0

9

0

 

52

D. MCLEAN

WHAC

13:56

w19

8

0

0

 

53

L.FOLEY

Scottish

14:09

m16

0

0

36

 

54

V. HELERATNE

Olympic

14:24

m16

0

0

37

 

55

S. BIQUE-WILLIAMS

HVH

14:31

w16

0

10

0

 

56

J. SMITH

HVH

14:40

m16

0

0

38

 

57

A.SAMSON

WHAC

14:44

w19

9

0

0

 

58

S.FISHER

WHAC

14:48

w19

10

0

0

 

59

V. SUGDEN

Olympic

15:11

w16

0

11

0

 

60

E. WICKS

HVH

15:23

w19

11

0

0

 

61

E. CRESTANI

Olympic

15:25

w16

0

12

0

 

62

E. MCCAULEY

Kapiti

15:26

w16

0

13

0

 

63

J. NELSON

Olympic

15:31

w16

0

14

0

 

64

C. HODGE

Scottish

15:46

w19

12

0

0

 

65

A. KELLOGG

Kapiti

16:22

w16

0

15

0

 

66

C.FLINT

WHAC

16:31

w16

0

16

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR / MASTERS MEN (40+)

 

 

 

sm

mm

 

 

PLACE

NAME

CLUB

GRADE

TIME

SENIOR GRADE PLACE

MASTERS GRADE PLACE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

R. BUCK

Scottish

00:39:48

sm

1

0

 

 

2

J. CRESSINGHAM

WHAC

00:39:49

sm

2

0

 

 

3

S. SMITH

Scottish

00:40:04

sm

3

0

 

 

4

J. BULBULIA

Scottish

00:40:13

sm

4

0

 

 

5

D. NIXON

WHAC

00:41:05

sm

5

0

 

 

6

S. FERGUSON

Scottish

00:41:18

sm

6

0

 

 

7

not known

No Club

00:41:37

sm

7

0

 

 

8

J. JONES

Scottish

00:42:01

mm

0

1

 

 

9

R. ROLB

HVH

00:42:14

sm

8

0

 

 

10

T. PRENDERGAST

Scottish

00:42:31

sm

9

0

 

 

11

M. DOHERTY

Trentham

00:42:57

mm

0

2

 

 

12

M. WATERMAN

Olympic

00:43:32

sm

10

0

 

 

13

P. FORSTER

WHAC

00:43:34

mm

0

3

 

 

14

H. JOUNAD-BARON

Scottish

00:43:37

mm

0

4

 

 

15

D. ROBINSON

Trentham

00:44:00

sm

11

0

 

 

16

T. ARMSTRONG

Trentham

00:44:07

sm

12

0

 

 

17

C. GOLDSMITH

Scottish

00:44:51

sm

13

0

 

 

18

T. STALLARD

WHAC

00:45:18

sm

14

0

 

 

19

L. HEALEY

WHAC

00:45:38

mm

0

5

 

 

20

A. MCCARTHY

HVH

00:45:41

sm

15

0

 

 

21

G. GRAHAM

Masterton

00:45:45

sm

16

0

 

 

22

G. LEAR

Gisborne

00:45:48

mm

0

6

 

 

23

I. MCFARLANE

WHAC

00:46:04

mm

0

7

 

 

24

J. BROWN

HVH

00:46:06

sm

17

0

 

 

25

R. LITTLE

Scottish

00:46:17

sm

18

0

 

 

26

M. BEAUMONT

Trentham

00:46:20

sm

19

0

 

 

27

B. QUIRKE

HVH

00:46:26

sm

20

0

 

 

28

M. HANDLEY

Olympic

00:46:32

mm

0

8

 

 

29

B. GORMONSWAY

Trentham

00:46:40

sm

21

0

 

 

30

P. MCKAY

WHAC

00:46:42

sm

22

0

 

 

31

C. SPEAKMAN

Olympic

00:46:48

mm

0

9

 

 

32

A. KENWORTHY

WHAC

00:46:58

mm

0

10

 

 

33

P. SADGROVE

Scottish

00:47:06

mm

0

11

 

 

34

G. CLARKE

WHAC

00:47:11

mm

0

12

 

 

35

L. MCGAUGHRAN

Olympic

00:47:54

sm

23

0

 

 

36

P. WRIGLEY

Scottish

00:48:08

mm

0

13

 

 

37

D. YOUNG

Scottish

00:48:19

mm

0

14

 

 

38

S. TAIT

Olympic

00:48:32

mm

0

15

 

 

39

M. ANDERSON

Olympic

00:48:35

sm

24

0

 

 

40

D. GORDON

HVH

00:48:37

sm

25

0

 

 

41

E. MASSEY

Scottish

00:48:44

sm

26

0

 

 

42

J. MCDONALD

Olympic

00:49:09

mm

0

16

 

 

43

P. COLES

HVH

00:49:31

mm

0

17

 

 

44

A. CLARE

Scottish

00:49:44

sm

27

0

 

 

45

G. FOWLER

Olympic

00:49:46

sm

28

0

 

 

46

K. WOODHEAD

Scottish

00:49:48

sm

29

0

 

 

47

D. COLQUHEUN

Scottish

00:49:56

mm

0

18

 

 

48

C. MARTIN

Olympic

00:49:58

mm

0

19

 

 

49

C. MORRISON

Olympic

00:50:09

sm

30

0

 

 

50

D. MASON

WHAC

00:50:09

mm

0

20

 

 

51

M. JAMES

Scottish

00:50:28

sm

31

0

 

 

52

D. COLEY

HVH

00:50:41

mm

0

21

 

 

53

A. FORSTER

WHAC

00:50:45

mm

0

22

 

 

54

A. EVANS

Olympic

00:50:55

sm

32

0

 

 

55

A. KELLS

Olympic

00:50:56

sm

33

0

 

 

56

J. ROBERTSON

HVH

00:51:10

mm

0

23

 

 

57

M. PEBBLES

WHAC

00:51:12

mm

0

24

 

 

58

M. WESPEL-ROSE

Scottish

00:51:22

mm

0

25

 

 

59

A. FULBROOK

WHAC

00:51:25

mm

0

26

 

 

60

S.PLOWMAN

Scottish

00:51:39

mm

0

27

 

 

62

C. MCKENNA

Scottish

00:51:42

mm

0

28

 

 

63

P. BRYDGES

Scottish

00:51:50

mm

0

29

 

 

64

M. ALLEN

Olympic

00:51:59

sm

34

0

 

 

65

N. SARGISSON

Trentham

00:52:10

sm

35

0

 

 

66

S. HENDERSON

HVH

00:52:12

mm

0

30

 

 

67

F. CAMPKIN

WHAC

00:52:14

mm

0

31

 

 

68

R. MCCRUDDEN

Olympic

00:52:25

sm

36

0

 

 

69

S. BERESFORD

Scottish

00:52:40

sm

37

0

 

 

70

N. PRICE

WHAC

00:52:59

mm

0

32

 

 

71

P. HOMON

Trentham

00:53:14

mm

0

33

 

 

72

G. BURR

HVH

00:53:45

mm

0

34

 

 

73

J. HARPER

Scottish

00:53:52

mm

0

35

 

 

74

M. GRAHAM

HVH

00:53:52

mm

0

36

 

 

75

M. REYNOLDS

Scottish

00:54:14

mm

0

37

 

 

76

M. KING

Kapiti

00:54:23

mm

0

38

 

 

77

M. FINN

Kapiti

00:54:56

mm

0

39

 

 

78

T. HORNE

Olympic

00:55:06

sm

38

0

 

 

79

R. MAHONY

Scottish

00:55:28

mm

0

40

 

 

80

S. MCCARTHY

HVH

00:55:29

mm

0

41

 

 

81

B. STEPHENS

Scottish

00:56:08

mm

0

42

 

 

82

T. MCKONE

HVH

00:56:09

mm

0

43

 

 

83

S. WILSON

WHAC

00:56:17

mm

0

44

 

 

84

J. KERR

Scottish

00:56:49

mm

0

45

 

 

85

R. GLASS

Scottish

00:56:58

mm

0

46

 

 

86

W. SUTHERLAND

Kapiti

00:57:26

sm

39

0

 

 

87

P. CORBETT

WHAC

00:57:50

mm

0

47

 

 

88

A. SHIELDS

Scottish

00:57:50

mm

0

48

 

 

89

J. GARDINER

Capital

00:58:01

mm

0

49

 

 

90

M. WINSBOROUGH

WHAC

00:58:15

mm

0

50

 

 

91

T. BEDLINGTON

Trentham

00:58:19

mm

0

51

 

 

92

V. ARMSTRONG

Olympic

00:58:33

sm

40

0

 

 

93

M. BINKHORST

Olympic

00:58:44

mm

0

52

 

 

94

R. CHILD

Kapiti

00:59:04

mm

0

53

 

 

95

R. MARTEN

Scottish

00:59:14

mm

0

54

 

 

96

J. GALT

Scottish

00:59:22

mm

0

55

 

 

97

B. HENDERSON

Kapiti

00:59:46

mm

0

56

 

 

98

R. SWEETMAN

Scottish

01:00:10

mm

0

57

 

 

99

R. ROBINSON

Olympic

01:00:12

mm

0

58

 

 

100

N. CHU

Masterton

1:00:26

mm

0

59

 

 

101

M. STEWART

No Club

01:00:28

mm

0

60

 

 

102

B. RUSBRIDGE

Olympic

01:01:05

mm

0

61

 

 

103

M. PEAT

WHAC

01:01:27

mm

0

62

 

 

104

R. LAKE

Scottish

01:01;36

mm

0

63

 

 

105

D. GREEN

WHAC

01:01:44

mm

0

64

 

 

106

K. HOLMES

HVH

01:02:45

mm

0

65

 

 

107

A. VANVERN

HVH

01:02:59

mm

0

66

 

 

108

M. STANDRILL

Olympic

01:03:34

mm

0

67

 

 

109

C. HICKLEY

Scottish

01:03:55

mm

0

68

 

 

110

M. PICKERING

Aurora

01:06:08

mm

0

69

 

 

111

J. DALLAS

Capital

01:06:17

mm

0

70

 

 

112

D. DE LISLE

WHAC

01:06:31

mm

0

71

 

 

113

C. GESTANI

Scottish

01:06:39

mm

0

72

 

 

114

E. SARGISSON

Scottish

01:06:46

sm

41

 

 

115

H. BOND

Aurora

01:07:34

mm

0

73

 

 

116

R. JAMES

Olympic

01:09:45

mm

0

74

 

 

117

M. ROB

Capital

01:11:55

mm

0

75

 

 

118

P. SMITH

Olympic

01:14:57

mm

0

76

 

 

119

C. RABBI

Capital

01:16:41

mm

0

77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLACE

NAME

CLUB

TIME

GRADE

BOYS 11

BOYS 13

GIRLS 11

GIRLS 13

1

T. ROBERTSON

HVH

6:42

b13

0

1

0

0

2

S. SMITH

HVH

6:48

b13

0

2

0

0

3

C. MURDOCH

HVH

6:57

b13

0

3

0

0

4

T. DAWBIN

WHAC

7:03

b13

0

4

0

0

5

J. BELESKY

WHAC

7:05

b13

0

5

0

0

6

E. STOTTER

HVH

7:06

g13

0

0

0

1

7

T. JACKSON

Olympic

7:12

b11

1

0

0

0

8

M. MCCRUDDEN

Olympic

7:25

b13

0

6

0

0

9

T. WHITE

WHAC

7:28

g11

0

0

1

0

10

B. STEWART

Kapiti

7:29

b13

0

7

0

0

11

F. MEO

WHAC

7:30

b11

2

0

0

0

12

K. MCDONALD

WHAC

7:32

b13

0

8

0

0

13

N. SASSE

HVH

7:32

b13

0

9

0

0

14

Z. MURRIHY

Taumaranui

7:32

g11

0

0

2

0

15

A. LYNCH

Olympic

7:33

b13

0

10

0

0

16

S. LYNCH

Olympic

7:35

g11

0

0

3

0

17

F. GREAVES

Trentham

7:36

b13

0

11

0

0

18

L. BEASLEY

Scottish

7:36

b13

0

12

0

0

19

J. CROFT

Aurora

7:39

b11

3

0

0

0

20

G. BOTT

Olympic

7:39

b11

4

0

0

0

21

R. MCINTYRE

Scottish

7:40

b11

5

0

0

0

22

A. HARPER

Scottish

7:47

g13

0

0

0

2

23

J. TENNANT

WHAC

7:47

b11

6

0

0

0

24

S. MURRIHY

Taumaranui

7:47

g11

0

0

4

0

25

J. WINTER

HVH

7:48

g13

0

0

0

3

26

K. MCLEOD

Scottish

7:49

b11

7

0

0

0

27

H. WHITE

Kapiti

7:54

g11

0

0

5

0

28

C. BOTT

Olympic

7:58

g13

0

0

0

4

29

L. ARCHER

HVH

7:59

b11

8

0

0

0

30

L. POLLOCK

Olympic

8:00

b13

0

13

0

0

31

C. BEDLINGTON

Trentham

8:02

g13

0

0

0

5

32

D. ROSE

Olympic

8:02

b13

0

14

0

0

33

H. SUTTON

Aurora

8:04

b13

0

15

0

0

34

A. SUTTON

Aurora

8:08

b13

0

16

0

0

35

J. KERR

Olympic

8:08

g11

0

0

6

0

36

J. SUTTON

Aurora

8:09

b11

9

0

0

0

37

T. NGAIA

Aurora

8:09

b11

10

0

0

0

38

J. BERESFORD

Scottish

8:09

b11

11

0

0

0

39

RUAAN

Kapiti

8:12

b13

0

17

0

0

40

G. EVANS

Olympic

8:14

g11

0

0

7

0

41

B. FOLEY

Scottish

8:15

b11

12

0

0

0

42

C. DAVEY

WHAC

8:16

b11

13

0

0

0

43

S. PEPPERELL

Trentham

8:18

g13

0

0

0

6

44

R. CAHILL-FREUDY

WHAC

8:18

b11

14

0

0

0

45

G. TENNANT

WHAC

8:27

b11

15

0

0

0

46

K. PANNU

Aurora

8:27

b11

16

0

0

0

47

T. BINGHAM

WHAC

8:29

b11

17

0

0

0

48

K. PERKINSON

HVH

8:39

g13

0

0

0

7

49

B. LINTON

HVH

8:40

b11

18

0

0

0

50

J. POLLOCK

Olympic

8:41

b11

19

0

0

0

51

J. PAUL

Scottish

8:44

b11

20

0

0

0

52

A. CHIPP

Olympic

8:45

b11

21

0

0

0

53

L. FRELAND

WHAC

8:47

b11

22

0

0

0

54

C. BRIGDON

HVH

8:47

b11

23

0

0

0

55

C. GREY

Scottish

8:54

g11

0

0

8

0

56

P. STIMPSON

WHAC

8:55

g11

0

0

9

0

57

J. MCINNES

Aurora

8:55

b11

24

0

0

0

58

A. FORSTER

Kapiti

8:55

g11

0

0

10

0

59

C. STANDRILL

Olympic

8:58

b13

0

18

0

0

61

A. FRELAND

WHAC

8:58

g11

0

0

11

0

62

T. MYER

Scottish

9:01

b11

25

0

0

0

63

FINN

Kapiti

9:03

b13

0

19

0

0

64

CALLUM

Kapiti

9:04

b13

0

20

0

0

65

M. MURDOCH

HVH

9:04

b11

26

0

0

0

66

T. WARNER

HVH

9:07

g11

0

0

12

0

67

B. EVANS

Olympic

9:08

g11

0

0

13

0

68

L. STOTTER

HVH

9:09

g11

0

0

14

0

69

P. MEREDITH

WHAC

9:09

b11

27

0

0

0

70

D. PAUL

Scottish

9:11

g13

0

0

0

8

71

J. MCFARLANE

WHAC

9:13

b11

28

0

0

0

72

J. KELLES

Olympic

9:14

b11

29

0

0

0

73

I. MCKENZIE

WHAC

9:15

b11

30

0

0

0

74

C. KELLOGG

Kapiti

9:15

g13

0

0

0

9

75

W. CLARK

Trentham

9:17

b11

31

0

0

0

76

S. NORTON

WHAC

9:18

b11

32

0

0

0

77

T. GRAHAM

HVH

9:22

b13

0

21

0

0

78

H. ROBERTSON

Scottish

9:23

b11

33

0

0

0

79

B. VERSEY

HVH

9:24

g11

0

0

15

0

80

E. O'TOOLE

HVH

9:26

g11

0

0

16

0

81

T. TURNBULL

WHAC

9:26

b13

0

22

0

0

82

E. BURNEY

Trentham

9:27

b13

0

23

0

0

83

A. MCINNES

Aurora

9:32

b11

34

0

0

0

84

T. CONDOR

WHAC

9:32

b11

35

0

0

0

85

J. LAWENSE

Scottish

9:36

b11

36

0

0

0

86

I. COOKSON

Olympic

9:36

g13

0

0

0

10

87

B. MYERS

HVH

9:37

g11

0

0

17

0

88

S. BERESFORD

Scottish

9:38

b11

37

0

0

0

89

M. WARNER

HVH

9:41

g11

0

0

18

0

90

M. MCADAM

Scottish

9:43

g11

0

0

19

0

91

J. HORNE

Olympic

9:43

b11

38

0

0

0

92

J. GRAHAM

HVH

9:46

b11

39

0

0

0

93

R. WILLIAMS

Trentham

9:47

g11

0

0

20

0

94

J. BROWN

Olympic

9:54

b11

40

0

0

0

95

E. NELSON

Olympic

9:54

g13

0

0

0

11

96

G. DUNSTON-BROWN

HVH

9:58

g11

0

0

21

0

97

H. CHANOLER

Trentham

10:00

b13

0

24

0

0

98

J. WARD

Trentham

10:04

b11

41

0

0

0

99

E. VAN LOOY

Olympic

10:05

g11

0

0

22

0

100

D. FLOOD

Olympic

10:06

b11

42

0

0

0

101

V. BROWN

Olympic

10:08

b11

43

0

0

0

102

M. HAYWARD

Scottish

10:09

g13

0

0

0

12

103

C. POLLOCK

Olympic

10:10

b11

44

0

0

0

104

K. SERCOMBE

HVH

10:11

g11

0

0

23

0

105

L. CORKERY

Scottish

10:12

b11

45

0

0

0

106

L. MARTIN

Olympic

10:28

b11

46

0

0

0

107

J. BERRY

Scottish

10:32

b11

47

0

0

0

108

J. NGAIA

Aurora

10:33

b11

48

0

0

0

109

J. MADDISON

HVH

10:43

g11

0

0

24

0

110

M. WGGLESWORTH

Olympic

10:51

b11

49

0

0

0

111

M. ROSAMOND

Olympic

10:53

g11

0

0

25

0

112

GEORGIA T

HVH

10:53

g11

0

0

26

0

113

V. HELERATNE

Olympic

10:56

g13

0

0

0

13

114

K. MCDONALD

Olympic

10:58

b11

50

0

0

0

115

J. BINGHAM

WHAC

11:00

g11

0

0

27

0

116

M. BURNEY

Trentham

11:06

b11

51

0

0

0

117

C. GARDENER

Scottish

11:11

g11

0

0

28

0

118

T. NELSON

Olympic

11:25

b11

52

0

0

0

119

M.WILLS

Scottish

11:37

g11

0

0

29

0

120

J. THOMPSON

HVH

11:45

b11

53

0

0

0

121

C. HUMPHRIES

Olympic

11:47

g11

0

0

30

0

122

S. KELLS

Olympic

11:56

b13

0

25

0

0

123

J. LOWE

Scottish

12:00

g11

0

0

31

0

124

T. COLLIER-POTTENGER

Trentham

12:17

g13

0

0

0

14

125

A. HUMPHRIES

Olympic

12:48

g13

0

0

0

15

126

A. PERKINS

Olympic

14:02

g11

0

0

32

0

127

N. HUMPHRIES

Olympic

15:00

b11

54

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAMS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR MEN

 

 

 

 

Teams

SM

 

 

Individual

Name

Club

 

Time

Place

Name

Club

Points

1

R. BUCK

Scottish

 

00:39:48

1

R. BUCK

Scottish

1

2

J. CRESSINGHAM

WHAC

 

00:39:49

 

S. SMITH

Scottish

3

3

S. SMITH

Scottish

 

00:40:04

 

J. BULBULIA

Scottish

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

S. FERGUSON

Scottish

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

J. JONES

Scottish

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

T. PRENDERGAST

Scottish

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

H. JOUNAD-BARON

Scottish

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

C. GOLDSMITH

Scottish

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Total