Wellington Harrier Athletic Club
Results

Results - 2004 Old Boys Memorial Road Race - 25 September 2004 - Lyall Bay

Results

Race PlaceClock Time Handicap Actual Time
3Jason Cressingham32-2712.5519.32Fastest Time
4Allan Steele32-3211.2421.08
15Scott Taylor33-0211.3621.26
25Tim Neill34-3012.5521.35
7Selemun Gebretsadik32-3710.4121.56
21Hamish Clareburt33-4911.4822.01
16Matthew Thomas33-0510.5922.06
12John Roy32-5410.2922.25
10Malcolm Mashingaidze32-5210.0422.48
1David Candy31.358.3922.56First Place
11Andy Fulbrook32-549.4023.14
19Paul Hewitson33-279.4023.47
17Sam Ritchie33-078.5724.10
18Brendan Flanagan33-148.5724.17
8Andrew McNeil32-448.1424.30
9Chris Hansen32-498.1424.35
5Ian Ewing32-327.2025.12
20Neil Price33-438.1425.29
13Andrew Taylor32-547.2025.34
24Gordon Clarke34-268.5125.35
14Gary Clareburt33-017.2025.41
22Philip Toye34-097.0727.02
6Tim Cornish32-325.0527.27
2Dave Clareburt31.543.4028.14
23Derek De Lisle34-234.0430.19
27Peter Corbett36-196.0030.19
28Dave Green36-414.1732.24
26Barbara Roy35-522.4533.07
29Alison Samson38-572.4536.12