Untitled document

1 July - Mt Victoria

Name Dist Est K Rate Est Time Start Time Actual Time Actual K Rate Time On Handicap Place On Handicap
Nick Perry 3.92 0:05:04 0:19:50 0:10:00 0:18:36 0:04:45 0:28:36 1
Peter Frawley 3.92 0:05:55 0:23:10 0:06:30 0:22:23 0:05:43 0:28:53 2
Chris O'Conner 3.92 0:05:04 0:19:50 0:10:00 0:19:15 0:04:55 0:29:15 3
Paul Hewitson 3.92 0:05:01 0:19:40 0:10:20 0:18:57 0:04:50 0:29:17 4
Vickie Humphries 3.92 0:05:06 0:20:00 0:10:00 0:20:04 0:05:07 0:30:04 5
Colin Price 3.92 0:04:36 0:18:00 0:12:00 0:18:29 0:04:43 0:30:29 6
Neil Price 3.92 0:05:34 0:21:50 0:08:00 0:22:31 0:05:45 0:30:31 7
Stu Milne 3.92 0:03:57 0:15:30 0:14:30 0:16:19 0:04:10 0:30:49 8
Brendon Flanagan 3.92 0:05:16 0:20:40 0:09:00 0:21:50 0:05:34 0:30:50 9
Bertram Manz 3.92 0:04:53 0:19:10 0:10:50 0:20:31 0:05:14 0:31:21 10
Gordon Clarke 3.92 0:05:06 0:20:00 0:10:00 0:21:27 0:05:28 0:31:27 11
Derek Delisle 3.92 0:07:14 0:28:20 0:01:30 0:30:31 0:07:47 0:32:01 12
Willie Gunn 3.92 0:04:20 0:17:00 0:13:00 0:19:07 0:04:53 0:32:07 13
Ethan Abbey 3.92 0:07:39 0:30:00 0:00:00 0:38:40 0:09:52 0:38:40 14

 

Team     Total Time
Brendon Flanagan   0:21:50  
Gordon Clarke   0:21:27 0:43:17
       
       
Stu Milne   0:16:19  
Neil Price   0:22:31 0:38:50
       
       
Willie Gunn   0:19:07   Winning Team
Colin Price   0:18:29 0:37:36
       
       
Vickie Humphries   0:20:04  
Chris O'Conner   0:19:15 0:39:19
       
       
Bertram Manz   0:20:31  
Nick Perry   0:18:36 0:39:07
       
       
Derek Delisle   0:30:31  
Peter Frawley   0:22:23 0:52:54
       
       
Paul Hewitson   0:18:57  
Ethan Abbey   0:38:40 0:57:37

 

Kids 

Palmer Cup:                                                   Fastest Times

(on Handicap)

 

1st        Holly James                                         9:04                 Maia Wilkinson

2=           Sofia Delich                                        10:39               Xavier James

2=        Xavier James                                       10:48               Sofia Delich

4          Eva-Louise Baker                               11:04               Ash Baker

5          Maia Wilkinson                                   11:27               Kate Livengood

6          Ash Baker                                           12:14               Eva-Louise Baker

7          Kate Livengood                                  12:15               Zoe Cunningham

8          Zoe Cunningham                                12:21               Holly James

 

Press Cup: (Handicap Teams)

 

1st           Xavier James & Holly James

2nd          Maia Wilkinson & Eva-Louise Baker

3rd          Ash Baker & Kate Livengood

4th        Sofia Delich & Zoe Cunningham


 
 
 
 
 

© Copyright 2004-2017 - CMS Made Simple
This site is powered by CMS Made Simple version 1.11.10