Untitled document

27 June - Mt Victoria

Name Dist Est K Rate Est Time Start Time Actual Time Actual K Rate Time On Handicap Place On Handicap
Cameron Cunningham 3.92 0:04:38 0:18:11 0:11:39 0:17:00 0:04:20 0:28:39 1
Vickie Humphries 3.92 0:05:06 0:20:00 0:09:49 0:18:51 0:04:49 0:28:40 2
Liam Chesney 3.92 0:04:24 0:17:14 0:12:35 0:16:08 0:04:07 0:28:43 3
Gordon Clarke 3.92 0:05:37 0:22:00 0:07:49 0:20:59 0:05:21 0:28:48 4
Maree O'Regan 3.92 0:05:21 0:21:00 0:08:49 0:20:14 0:05:10 0:29:03 5
Trent Stallard 3.92 0:04:51 0:19:00 0:10:49 0:18:14 0:04:39 0:29:03 6
Peter Wood 3.92 0:05:08 0:20:06 0:09:43 0:19:25 0:04:57 0:29:08 7
Stu Milne 3.92 0:04:13 0:16:33 0:13:16 0:15:56 0:04:04 0:29:12 8
Gary Scott 3.92 0:05:21 0:21:00 0:08:49 0:20:29 0:05:14 0:29:18 9
John Barrance 3.92 0:06:53 0:27:00 0:02:49 0:26:30 0:06:46 0:29:19 10
Alice Feslier Holmes 3.92 0:05:06 0:20:00 0:09:49 0:19:30 0:04:58 0:29:19 11
Neil Price 3.92 0:05:24 0:21:09 0:08:40 0:20:40 0:05:16 0:29:20 12
Brian Hayes 3.92 0:05:37 0:22:00 0:07:49 0:21:34 0:05:30 0:29:23 13
Douglas Hancock 3.92 0:04:20 0:17:00 0:12:49 0:16:39 0:04:15 0:29:28 14
Robin Leverington 3.92 0:04:51 0:19:00 0:10:49 0:18:41 0:04:46 0:29:30 15
Jane Leverington 3.92 0:05:21 0:21:00 0:08:49 0:20:49 0:05:19 0:29:38 16
Colin Price 3.92 0:04:42 0:18:27 0:11:22 0:18:19 0:04:40 0:29:41 17
Danny Baillie 3.92 0:04:20 0:17:00 0:12:49 0:16:52 0:04:18 0:29:41 18
Chris O'Connor 3.92 0:05:06 0:20:00 0:09:49 0:19:53 0:05:04 0:29:42 19
Tessa Finnigan 3.92 0:05:04 0:19:50 0:09:59 0:19:48 0:05:03 0:29:47 20
?? 3.92 0:04:39 0:18:15 0:11:34 0:19:00 0:04:51 0:30:34 21
Steve Melsop 3.92 0:04:20 0:16:58 0:12:51 0:17:50 0:04:33 0:30:41 22
Bertrand Manz 3.92 0:04:39 0:18:15 0:11:34 0:19:14 0:04:54 0:30:48 23
Brendon Flanagan 3.92 0:04:55 0:19:18 0:10:31 0:20:40 0:05:16 0:31:11 24
Percy Percival 3.92 0:07:36 0:29:49 0:00:00 0:32:15 0:08:14 0:32:15 25
Peter Corbett 3.92 0:05:56 0:23:14 0:06:35 0:26:27 0:06:45 0:33:02 26

 

Team   Total Time  
Gary Scott 0:20:29    
Brendon Flanagan 0:20:40    
Alice Feslier Holmes 0:19:30    
Cameron Cunningham 0:17:00 1:17:39  
       
Neil Price 0:20:40    
Liam Chesney 0:16:08    
Danny Baillie 0:16:52    
Chris O'Connor 0:19:53 1:13:33  
       
Douglas Hancock 0:16:39    
Jane Leverington 0:20:49    
Stu Milne 0:15:56    
Peter Wood 0:19:25 1:12:49 1st
       
Vickie Humphries 0:18:51    
John Barrance 0:26:30    
Brian Hayes 0:21:34    
Steve Melsop 0:17:50 1:24:45  
       
Bertrand Manz 0:19:14    
Colin Price 0:18:19    
Tessa Finnigan 0:19:48    
Maree O'Regan 0:20:14 1:17:35  
       
Robin Leverington 0:18:41    
Peter Corbett 0:26:27    
Percy Percival 0:32:15    
Liam Chesney 0:16:08 1:33:31  
       
Trent Stallard 0:18:14    
?? 0:19:25    
Gordon Clarke 0:20:59    
Cameron Cunningham 0:17:00 1:15:38  
 
 
(Under 14) 2015      
  Placings   Fastest Times   Predicted
          Time
1 Tom Finnimore   Esther Kozyniak 9.12 9.52
2 Edward Bann   Curtis Mellsop 9.16 10.02
3 Tom Everett   Ari Koed Chang 9.17 10.12
4 Magnus Kennedy   Tawhirikura Doyle 9.22 10.07
5=  Aidan Chesney   Edie Kozyniak 9.23 10.07
5= Ruben Manz   Max Crawford 9.29 10.02
7 Louis Appleby   Maia Wilkinson 9.34 10.22
8 Lucas Zhu   Bianca Bailey 9.44 10.27
9 Sophina Finnimore   Sophina Finnimore 9.55 10.53
10 Ari Koed-Chang   Finbar Chesney 10.06 10.38
11 Lulu McIver   Jules Appleby 10.10 10.22
12 Maia Wilkinson   Magnus Kennedy 10.18 11.29
13= Hugo Appleby   Maali Kyle-Ford 10.24 9.57
13= Curtis Mellsop   Maeve O'Regan-Smith 10.24 10.43
15 Tawhirikura Doyle   Aidan Chesney 10.29 11.39
16= Bianca Bailey   Lulu McIver 10.35 11.29
16= Conor Chesney   Neve Kerrison 10.37 11.34
16= Edie Kozyniak   Conor Chesney 10.40 11.23
19 Esther Kozyniak   Ruben Manz 10.44 11.54
20 Cormac Chesney   Louis Appleby 10.51 11.59
21 Fraser O'Regan-Smith   Edward Bann 10.53 12.55
22= Max Crawford   Tom Everett 10.58 12.30
22= Kitty Finnimore   Fraser O'Regan-Smith 10.58 11.34
24= Finbar Chesney   Kitty Finnimore 11.21 11.54
24= Jamie Scott   Zoe Cunningham 11.44 11.59
26 Lucy Scott   Te Waipiata Doyle 12.06 12.35
27 Te Waipiata Doyle ӿ Jamie Scott 12.24  
28 Azul Narrato   Hugo Appleby 12.29 13.16
29 Maeve O'Regan-Smith   Cormac Chesney 12.29 13.05
30= Toby Crawford   Toby Crawford 12.46 13.00
30= Zoe Cunningham   Angus Everett 12.53 12.45
32 Jules Appleby   Tom Finnimore 12.58 15.18
33 Lily Scott   Elinor Bann 13.01 12.45
34 Lulu Everett ӿ Lucy Scott 13.16  
35 Angus Everett ӿ Lily Scott 13.43  
36 Elinor Bann   Lucas Zhu 13.44 14.47
37 Maali Kyle Ford ӿ Azul Narroto 13.53  
38 Neve Kerrison   Lul Everett 13.53 13.46
    ӿ No Handicap: handicaps "guessed"  
 
Under 14 Teams 2015    
         
Esther's Elegant Emus 1   Jules' Jolly Jackdaws 2
         
Esther Kozyniak 16.56   Jules Appleby 17.23
Tom Finnimore 15.16   Edward Bann 15.33
Elinor Bann 17.52   Bianca Bailey 16.52
Aidan Chesney 16.26   Finbar Chesney 17.04
  66.30     66.52
         
Max's Magical Moreporks 3   Ari's Awesome Albatrosses 4
         
Max Crawford 17.03   Ari Koed-Chang 16.41
Lucy Scott 17.06   Tobie Crawford 17.21
Tom Everett 16.04   Kitty Finnimore 17.03
Lulu McIver 16.42   Sophina Finnimore 16.38
  66.55     67.13
         
         
         
Tawhirikura's Twittering Tuis 5   Maia's Muddy Mallards 6
         
Tawhirkiura Doyle 16.51   Maia Wilkinson 16.47
Hugo Appleby 16.49   Jamie Scott 17.04
Zoe Cunningham 17.21   Ruben Manz 16.26
Magnus Kennedy 16.25   Maeve O'Regan-Smith 17.17
  67.26     67.34
         
Edie's Excited Eagles 7   Maali's Magnificent Magpies 8
         
Edie Kozyniak 16.52   Maali Kyle-Ford 18.03
Cormac Chesney 16.59   Lucas Zhu 16.32
Louis Appleby 17.28   Angus Everett 17.44
Conor Chesney 16.52   Fraser O'Regan-Smith 17.00
  68.11     69.19
         
Curtis' Curious Cuckoos 9      
         
Curtis Mellsop 16.49      
Lulu Everett 17.43      
Te Waipiata Doyle 17.07      
Neve Kerrison 18.06      
  69.45      
 
 

© Copyright 2004-2017 - CMS Made Simple
This site is powered by CMS Made Simple version 1.11.10