Untitled document

12 September - Lyall Bay

 
Name Dist Est K Rate Est Time Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Actual K Rate Place On Handicap
Sam Hyde-Smith              6.47 0:04:52 0:31:26 0:06:30 0:35:21 0:28:51 0:04:28 1
Neil Price 6.47 0:04:35 0:29:37 0:08:20 0:35:46 0:27:26 0:04:14 2
Liam Chesney 6.47 0:03:52 0:25:03 0:12:40 0:36:16 0:23:36 0:03:39 3
Frank Evett 6.47 0:03:47 0:24:31 0:13:20 0:36:16 0:22:56 0:03:33 4
Trent Corbett 6.47 0:04:10 0:26:56 0:10:50 0:37:43 0:26:53 0:04:09 5
James Reilly                     6.47 0:03:37 0:23:23 0:14:15 0:37:43 0:23:28 0:03:38 6
Callum Stewart 6.47 0:03:18 0:21:20 0:16:20 0:38:01 0:21:41 0:03:21 7
Marcus Karamanolis 6.47 0:03:25 0:22:04 0:15:30 0:38:07 0:22:37 0:03:30 8
Nathan Tse 6.47 0:03:08 0:20:16 0:17:00 00:38:11 0:21:11 0:03:16 9
Percy Percival 6.47 0:05:53 0:38:02 0:00:00 0:38:14 0:38:14 0:05:55 10
Derek de Lisle 6.47 0:05:39 0:36:35 0:01:30 0:38:22 0:36:52 0:05:42 11
Rusi Jagose 6.47 0:03:19 0:21:24 0:16:20 0:38:27 0:22:07 0:03:25 12
Colin Price 6.47 0:03:43 0:24:05 0:13:40 0:38:28 0:24:48 0:03:50 13
Cameron Morgan 6.47 0:03:37 0:23:25 0:14:15 0:38:29 0:24:14 0:03:45 14
Max Karamanolis              6.47 0:03:20 0:21:35 0:16:10 0:38:40 0:22:30 0:03:29 15
Paul Hewitson 6.47 0:03:35 0:23:12 0:14:30 0:38:42 0:24:12 0:03:44 16
Sam Pendry 6.47 0:03:14 0:20:54 0:16:40 0:38:44 0:22:04 0:03:25 17
Olaf Manz                         6.47 0:03:31 0:22:48 0:15:00 0:38:47 0:23:47 0:03:41 18
Brian Hayes 6.47 0:04:04 0:26:18 0:11:20 0:38:49 0:27:29 0:04:15 19
James Preston 6.47 0:03:11 0:20:37 0:17:00 0:38:53 0:21:53 0:03:23 20
Steve Mellsop 6.47 0:03:38 0:23:30 0:14:15 0:39:07 0:24:52 0:03:51 21
Brendon Flanagan 6.47 0:04:00 0:25:53 0:11:40 0:39:26 0:27:46 0:04:17 22
Gordon Clarke 6.47 0:03:56 0:25:30 0:12:10 0:39:32 0:27:22 0:04:14 23
Tessa Finnigan 6.47 0:04:03 0:26:12 0:11:20 0:39:41 0:28:21 0:04:23 24
John Barrance 6.47 0:04:53 0:31:33 0:06:30 0:39:45 0:33:15 0:05:08 25
Bertram Manz 6.47 0:03:42 0:23:56 0:13:50 0:40:16 0:26:26 0:04:05 26
Tom Caughley 6.47 0:03:14 0:20:54 0:16:40 0:40:29 0:23:49 0:03:41 27
Maree O'Regan Smith 6.47 0:04:15 0:27:29 0:10:10 0:40:41 0:30:31 0:04:43 28
 
 
OLD BOY'S MEMORIAL 2015 Under 15 Results.    
  Handicap Place   Fastest Times   Age
1 Epeli Kilioni 1 Bruno McKnight 6.32 13
2 Carter Williment 2 Cameron Cunningham 6.40 14
3  Maeve O'Regan-Smith 3 Mason Waterworth 6.44 13
4 Anna Bassett 4= Esther Kozyniak 7.14 13
5 Cameron Cunningham 4= Josh Timmer 7.14 11
6 Mason Waterworth 4= Luke Grover 7.14 12
7 Bruno McKnight 7 Edie Kozyniak 7.22 10
8 Luke Grover 8= Anna Bassett 7.32 11
9 Joshua Timmer 8= Maia Wilkinson 7.32 10
10 Aidan Chesney 10 Finbar Chesney 7.36 13
11 Ruben Manz 11 Maeve O'Regan-Smith 7.37 10
12 Finbar Chesney 12 Maali Kyle-Ford 7.44 12
13 Edie Kozyniak 13 Hannah Evett 7.51 11
14 Maia Wilkinson 14 Sophina Finnimore 8.04 10
15 Chille Murphy 15 Aidan Chesney 8.25 10
16 Cormac Chesney 16 Epeli Kilioni 8.33 11
17 Esther Kozyniak 17 Conor Chesney 8.39 10
18 Sophina Finnimore 18 Amelie Greenwood 8.41 11
19 Zoe Cunningham 19 Alex Greenwood 9.00 9
20 Conor Chesney 20 Zoe Cunningham 9.30 8
21 Maali Kyle-Ford 21 Cormac Chesney 9.37 8
22 Alex Greenwood 22 Ruben Manz 9.50 11
23 Hannah Evett 23 Chille Murphy 9.54 9
24 Amelie Greenwood 24= Ellie Williment 9.55  
25 Ellie Williment 24= Carter Williment 9.55 8

© Copyright 2004-2017 - CMS Made Simple
This site is powered by CMS Made Simple version 1.11.10