Untitled document

26th July

 

Name     Dist     Est K Rate     Est Time     Start Time     Finish Time     Actual Time     Actual K Rate     Place On Handicap  
Derek de Lisle 6.6 0:05:58 0:39:26 0:00:00 0:35:03 0:35:03 0:05:19 1  
Stewart Milne 6.6 0:03:40 0:24:12 0:13:10 0:35:56 0:22:46 0:03:27 2  
Trent Stallard 6.6 0:03:46 0:24:52 0:12:10 0:36:09 0:23:59 0:03:38 3  
Steve Mellsop 6.6 0:03:56 0:25:58 0:11:20 0:36:24 0:25:04 0:03:48 4  
Isaac Murphy 6.6 0:03:22 0:22:13 0:15:00 0:36:36 0:21:36 0:03:16 5     Fastest Time
Julian Baker 6.6 0:03:22 0:22:13 0:15:20 0:37:00 0:21:40 0:03:17 6  
Thomas Newman 6.6 0:04:00 0:26:24 0:10:50 0:37:05 0:26:15 0:03:59 7  
Terry Fraser 6.6 0:04:06 0:27:04 0:10:30 0:37:11 0:26:41 0:04:03 8  
David Creamer 6.6 0:03:44 0:24:38 0:12:30 0:37:25 0:24:55 0:03:47 9  
Peter Havell 6.6 0:03:28 0:22:53 0:14:30 0:37:34 0:23:04 0:03:30 10  
Callum Stewart 6.6 0:03:22 0:22:13 0:15:00 0:37:57 0:22:57 0:03:29 11  
Colin Price 6.6 0:03:51 0:25:25 0:11:30 0:37:58 0:26:28 0:04:01 12  
Liam Chesney 6.6 0:03:59 0:26:17 0:11:00 0:38:06 0:27:06 0:04:06 13  
Michael Peat 6.6 0:04:06 0:27:04 0:10:55 0:38:16 0:27:21 0:04:09 14  
Jack Waterworth        6.6 0:04:08 0:27:17 0:10:30 0:38:26 0:27:56 0:04:14 15  
Brendon Flanagan 6.6 0:04:06 0:27:04 0:10:55 0:38:32 0:27:37 0:04:11 16  
John Barrance 6.6 0:04:54 0:32:22 0:07:00 0:38:40 0:31:40 0:04:48 17  
Victoria Humphries 6.6 0:03:56 0:25:58 0:11:20 0:38:52 0:27:32 0:04:10 18  
Tim Cornish 6.6 0:03:12 0:21:07 0:16:00 0:39:23 0:23:23 0:03:33 19  
Anthony Stubbs 6.6 0:04:12 0:27:43 0:10:10 0:39:35 0:29:25 0:04:27 20  
Barry Bailey 6.6 0:04:12 0:27:43 0:10:10 0:40:34 0:30:24 0:04:36 21  
Peter Corbett 6.6 0:04:24 0:29:02 0:09:20 0:40:44 0:31:24 0:04:45 22  
Percy Percival 6.6 0:05:26 0:35:49 0:04:00 0:40:55 0:36:55 0:05:36 23  
Hew Kerrison 6.6 0:04:12 0:27:43 0:10:10 0:41:01 0:30:51 0:04:40 24  
Tony Dawbin 6.6 0:04:12 0:27:40 0:10:20 0:41:22 0:31:02 0:04:42 25  
Jane Lverington
6.6 0:04:24 0:29:02 0:09:20 0:41:49 0:32:29 0:04:55 26  

 

Handicap places   Fastest Times    
3km course        
1       Grace Mellsop   Kirstie Rae                                      11.03
2 Bianca Bailey   Bruno McKnight   11.36
3 Mason Waterworth   Robin Leverington   11.37
4 Conor Chesney   Caitlin Bassett   11.44
5 Joshua Timmer   Joshua Timmer   11.51
6 Curtis Mellsop   Robert Apanowicz   12.05
7 Caitlin Bassett   Mason Waterworth   12.11
8 Maali Kyle-Ford   Bianca Bailey   12.25
9 Kirstie Rae   Curtis Mellsop   12.38
10 Robin Leverington   Scott Sheffield-Gray   13.06
11 Anna Bassett   Maali Kyle-Ford   13.10
12 Aidan Chesney   Grace Mellsop   13.11
13 Bruno McKnight   Maeve O’Regan-Smith   13.17
14 Ruben Manz   Finbar Chesney   13.19
15 Maeve O’Regan-Smith   Anna Bassett   13.54
16 Robert Apanowicz   Conor Chesney   14.31
17 Xavier McKnight   Ruben Manz   14.39
18 Finbar Chesney   Aidan Chesney   14.50
19 Scott Sheffield-Gray   Xavier McKnight   1`5.46
           
1.5km course        
1 Alex Walsh   Fraser O’Regan-Smith   7.28
2 Lucas Zhu   Alex Fraser   8.15
3 Cormac Chesney   Cormac Chesney   8.16
4 Fraser O’Regan-Smith   Lucas Zhu   9.00
5 Chase Ferrel   Chase Ferrel   9.03
6 Petra Ferrel   Petra Ferrel   10.51
7 Hugh McKnight   Hugh McKnight   11.17

© Copyright 2004-2017 - CMS Made Simple
This site is powered by CMS Made Simple version 1.11.10