Untitled document

30th July

ame Dist Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Actual K Rate Place On Handicap
Peter Wood 6.6 00:01:30 00:29:34 00:28:04 00:04:15 1 WINNER
Gavin White 6.6 00:00:30 00:30:39 00:30:09 00:04:34 2
Evan Cooper 6.6 00:11:00 00:31:42 00:20:42 00:03:08 3 FASTEST
Gordon Clarke 6.6 00:04:00 00:31:47 00:27:47 00:04:13 4
Tim Cornish 6.6 00:09:40 00:31:50 00:22:10 00:03:22 5
Gary Clareburt 6.6 00:02:20 00:31:56 00:29:36 00:04:29 6
Paul Hewitson 6.6 00:07:00 00:31:56 00:24:56 00:03:47 7
Yared Kebede 6.6 00:09:10 00:31:57 00:22:47 00:03:27 8
Nathan Tse 6.6 00:09:00 00:32:03 00:23:03 00:03:30 9
Finn Roy 6.6 00:09:00 00:32:11 00:23:11 00:03:31 10
Colin Price 6.6 00:05:40 00:32:17 00:26:37 00:04:02 11
Dennis Smith 6.6 00:01:30 00:32:21 00:30:51 00:04:40 12
Nicholas Lucie-Smith 6.6 00:09:00 00:32:23 00:23:23 00:03:33 13
Julian Baker 6.6 00:09:00 00:32:26 00:23:26 00:03:33 14
James Fletcher 6.6 00:09:10 00:32:30 00:23:20 00:03:32 15
Murray Peebles 6.6 00:07:00 00:32:35 00:25:35 00:03:53 16
Mike Peat 6.6 00:02:20 00:32:42 00:30:22 00:04:36 17
Matthew Ford 6.6 00:08:40 00:32:48 00:24:08 00:03:39 18
Neil Price 6.6 00:04:00 00:33:00 00:29:00 00:04:24 19
Philip Toye 6.6 00:02:20 00:33:15 00:30:55 00:04:41 20
Peter Corbett 6.6 00:02:20 00:33:29 00:31:09 00:04:43 21
Brendon Flanagan 6.6 00:05:40 00:33:40 00:28:00 00:04:15 22
Andrew McNeil 6.6 00:04:00 00:33:41 00:29:41 00:04:30 23
Jake Tennent 6.6 00:08:50 00:33:43 00:24:53 00:03:46 24
Andrew Kelly 6.6 00:08:30 00:33:52 00:25:22 00:03:51 25
Jono Hayles 6.6 00:09:10 00:34:03 00:24:53 00:03:46 26
Luke Humphries 6.6 00:03:00 00:34:12 00:31:12 00:04:44 27
Victoria Humphries 6.6 00:03:00 00:34:17 00:31:17 00:04:44 28
Patrick Roche 6.6 00:08:20 00:34:21 00:26:01 00:03:57 29
Lisa Ericson 6.6 00:00:00 00:34:51 00:34:51 00:05:17 30
Douglas Cameron 6.6 00:08:00 00:35:08 00:27:08 00:04:07 31
Christian Davey 6.6 00:08:20 00:35:23 00:27:03 00:04:06 32
Gavin Hewitson 6.6 00:07:40 00:36:50 00:29:10 00:04:25 33
Andrew Marks 6.6 00:09:10 00:37:02 00:27:52 00:04:13 34
Ben Tait 6.6 00:07:30 00:39:25 00:31:55 00:04:50 35


1.5 km race



Handicap
Fastest Times

1 Epeli Kilioni 1 William Wilson 6.14
2 Caitlin Cooper 2 James Shadbolt 6.52
3 William Wilson 3 Neve Kerrison 7.04
4 Neve Kerrison 4 Epeli Kilioni 7.12
5 Margaret Kane 5 Caitlin Cooper 7.17
6 James Shadbolt 6 Margaret Kane 9.10





3.0 km race



Handicap
Fastest Times

1 Jack Waterworth 1 George Jackson 12.24
2 Charlotte Basile 2 Jack Waterworth 12.35
3 Madeleine Piesocki 3 Ilena Shadbolt 12.53
4 Rogier Kerbus 4 Callum Hancock 13.03
5 Ilena Shadbolt 5 Holly Blakely 13.05
6 Hew Kerrison 6 Jessica Seow 13.10
7 Callum Hancock 7 Madeleine Piesocki 13.23
8 Holly Blakely 8 Rogier Kerbus 13.37
9 Mason Waterworth 9 Charlotte Basile 13.54
10 George Jackson 10 Daniel Dorton-Brand 13.59
11 Daniel Dorton-Brand 11 Mason Waterworth 14.18
12 Max Karamanolis 12 Max Karamanolis 14.23
13 William Adams 13 William Adams 14.31
14 Jessica Seow 14 Hew Kerrison 15.18





6.2 km (Forgot to turn around)!


Riley Karl 30.36




Name Dist Start Finish Actual Km Rate Place on


Time Time Time
Handicap
Eleanor Milne 6.4 0:00:00 0:30:30 0:30:30 0:04:46 1 (GUEST)
Murray Peebles 6.4 0:09:30 0:33:24 0:23:54 0:03:44 2 FIRST WHAC MEMBER
Derek de Lisle 6.4 0:00:00 0:33:28 0:33:28 0:05:14 3
Marcus Karamanolis 6.4 0:11:20 0:33:35 0:22:15 0:03:29 4
Nick Lucie-Smith 6.4 0:11:20 0:33:47 0:22:27 0:03:30 5
Hassan Roble 6.4 0:12:20 0:33:52 0:21:32 0:03:22 6
Nicholas Pointon 6.4 0:11:20 0:33:54 0:22:34 0:03:32 7
Evan Cooper 6.4 0:13:50 0:33:55 0:20:05 0:03:08 8 FASTEST TIME
Charles Scannell 6.4 0:12:00 0:34:06 0:22:06 0:03:27 9
Patrick Mackay 6.4 0:10:40 0:34:09 0:23:29 0:03:40 10
Brendon Flanagan 6.4 0:08:20 0:34:10 0:25:50 0:04:02 11
Nathan Tse 6.4 0:11:00 0:34:14 0:23:14 0:03:38 12
Kieran McDonald 6.4 0:12:20 0:34:16 0:21:56 0:03:26 13
Paul Hewitson 6.4 0:10:30 0:34:19 0:23:49 0:03:43 14
Peter Corbett 6.4 0:06:00 0:34:23 0:28:23 0:04:26 15
Ian Dent 6.4 0:10:30 0:34:27 0:23:57 0:03:45 16
Shaun Smith 6.4 0:11:30 0:34:40 0:23:10 0:03:37 17
Alex Smaill 6.4 0:11:00 0:35:04 0:24:04 0:03:46 18
Neil Price 6.4 0:08:20 0:35:07 0:26:47 0:04:11 19
Finn Roy 6.4 0:11:30 0:35:09 0:23:39 0:03:42 20
Gordon Clarke 6.4 0:08:20 0:35:13 0:26:53 0:04:12 21
Julian Davidson 6.4 0:11:00 0:35:27 0:24:27 0:03:49 22
Peter Wood 6.4 0:06:30 0:35:42 0:29:12 0:04:34 23
Andrew Hall 6.4 0:10:40 0:35:49 0:25:09 0:03:56 24
Victoria Humphries 6.4 0:10:00 0:35:54 0:25:54 0:04:03 25
John Barrance 6.4 0:05:00 0:36:00 0:31:00 0:04:51 26
Gavin White 6.4 0:06:30 0:37:07 0:30:37 0:04:47 27

© Copyright 2004-2017 - CMS Made Simple
This site is powered by CMS Made Simple version 1.11.10