Untitled document

24th July

Name Dist Start Finish Actual Km Rate Place on


Time Time Time
Handicap
Eleanor Milne 6.4 0:00:00 0:30:30 0:30:30 0:04:46 1 (GUEST)
Murray Peebles 6.4 0:09:30 0:33:24 0:23:54 0:03:44 2 FIRST WHAC MEMBER
Derek de Lisle 6.4 0:00:00 0:33:28 0:33:28 0:05:14 3
Marcus Karamanolis 6.4 0:11:20 0:33:35 0:22:15 0:03:29 4
Nick Lucie-Smith 6.4 0:11:20 0:33:47 0:22:27 0:03:30 5
Hassan Roble 6.4 0:12:20 0:33:52 0:21:32 0:03:22 6
Nicholas Pointon 6.4 0:11:20 0:33:54 0:22:34 0:03:32 7
Evan Cooper 6.4 0:13:50 0:33:55 0:20:05 0:03:08 8 FASTEST TIME
Charles Scannell 6.4 0:12:00 0:34:06 0:22:06 0:03:27 9
Patrick Mackay 6.4 0:10:40 0:34:09 0:23:29 0:03:40 10
Brendon Flanagan 6.4 0:08:20 0:34:10 0:25:50 0:04:02 11
Nathan Tse 6.4 0:11:00 0:34:14 0:23:14 0:03:38 12
Kieran McDonald 6.4 0:12:20 0:34:16 0:21:56 0:03:26 13
Paul Hewitson 6.4 0:10:30 0:34:19 0:23:49 0:03:43 14
Peter Corbett 6.4 0:06:00 0:34:23 0:28:23 0:04:26 15
Ian Dent 6.4 0:10:30 0:34:27 0:23:57 0:03:45 16
Shaun Smith 6.4 0:11:30 0:34:40 0:23:10 0:03:37 17
Alex Smaill 6.4 0:11:00 0:35:04 0:24:04 0:03:46 18
Neil Price 6.4 0:08:20 0:35:07 0:26:47 0:04:11 19
Finn Roy 6.4 0:11:30 0:35:09 0:23:39 0:03:42 20
Gordon Clarke 6.4 0:08:20 0:35:13 0:26:53 0:04:12 21
Julian Davidson 6.4 0:11:00 0:35:27 0:24:27 0:03:49 22
Peter Wood 6.4 0:06:30 0:35:42 0:29:12 0:04:34 23
Andrew Hall 6.4 0:10:40 0:35:49 0:25:09 0:03:56 24
Victoria Humphries 6.4 0:10:00 0:35:54 0:25:54 0:04:03 25
John Barrance 6.4 0:05:00 0:36:00 0:31:00 0:04:51 26
Gavin White 6.4 0:06:30 0:37:07 0:30:37 0:04:47 27

9 and under Fastest times


Handicap: Boys
Girls
1. Lucas Ward

Olivia Healey 6.50
2. Margaret Kane Caleb Ward 7.03 Alanyah Bettany 6.59
3. Ben Ward



4. Mason Waterworth Ethan Milne 7.50 Imogen Kilioni 7.30
5. Caleb Ward Huw Kerrison 7.53

6. Ethan Milne Ben Ward 8.07

7.Huw Kerrison Mason Waterworth 8.20


8. Olivia Healey Euan Cooper 8.51

9. Alaynah Bettany Epeli Kilioni 9.16

10. Euan Cooper Lucas Ward 9.23

11. Epeli Kilioni



12. Imogen Kilioni

Margaret Kane 9.35










13 and under Fastest times


Handicap: Boys
Girls
1. Hope Robbins-McKay Andrew Kelly 10.40

2. Alec Fraser

Kelsey Forman 11.28
3. Andrew Kelly Christian Davey 11.45

4. Liam Cooper Seamus Kane 11.50

5. Holly Blakely Liam Cooper 12.20

6. Madelaine Piesocki Jordan Milne 12.36

7. Kelsey Forman

Zoe Hall 12.38
8. James Reilly

Ruby Leverington 12.45
9. Rachel Witkowski

Rachel Witkowski 12.55
10. Josh Highet-Jones Alastair Gordon 12.58

11. Zoe Hall Alec Fraser 13.11

12. Christian Davey

Brianna Reilly 13.17
13= Seamus Kane Josh Highet-Jones 13.34

13= Jack Waterworth James Reilly 13.44

15. Kellie Humphries Jack Waterworth 13.48

16. Alastair Gordon

Holly Blakely 14.08
17. Jordan Milne

Madelaine Piesocki 14.25
18. Ruby Leverington

Kellie Humphries 14.25
19. Brianna Reilly Max Karamanolis 14.49

20. Zaniah Bettany

Zaniah Bettany 15.22
21. Max Karamanolis

Hope Robbins-MacKay 16.57


Name Dist Start Finish Actual Km Rate Place on


Time Time Time
Handicap
Eleanor Milne 6.4 0:00:00 0:30:30 0:30:30 0:04:46 1 (GUEST)
Murray Peebles 6.4 0:09:30 0:33:24 0:23:54 0:03:44 2 FIRST WHAC MEMBER
Derek de Lisle 6.4 0:00:00 0:33:28 0:33:28 0:05:14 3
Marcus Karamanolis 6.4 0:11:20 0:33:35 0:22:15 0:03:29 4
Nick Lucie-Smith 6.4 0:11:20 0:33:47 0:22:27 0:03:30 5
Hassan Roble 6.4 0:12:20 0:33:52 0:21:32 0:03:22 6
Nicholas Pointon 6.4 0:11:20 0:33:54 0:22:34 0:03:32 7
Evan Cooper 6.4 0:13:50 0:33:55 0:20:05 0:03:08 8 FASTEST TIME
Charles Scannell 6.4 0:12:00 0:34:06 0:22:06 0:03:27 9
Patrick Mackay 6.4 0:10:40 0:34:09 0:23:29 0:03:40 10
Brendon Flanagan 6.4 0:08:20 0:34:10 0:25:50 0:04:02 11
Nathan Tse 6.4 0:11:00 0:34:14 0:23:14 0:03:38 12
Kieran McDonald 6.4 0:12:20 0:34:16 0:21:56 0:03:26 13
Paul Hewitson 6.4 0:10:30 0:34:19 0:23:49 0:03:43 14
Peter Corbett 6.4 0:06:00 0:34:23 0:28:23 0:04:26 15
Ian Dent 6.4 0:10:30 0:34:27 0:23:57 0:03:45 16
Shaun Smith 6.4 0:11:30 0:34:40 0:23:10 0:03:37 17
Alex Smaill 6.4 0:11:00 0:35:04 0:24:04 0:03:46 18
Neil Price 6.4 0:08:20 0:35:07 0:26:47 0:04:11 19
Finn Roy 6.4 0:11:30 0:35:09 0:23:39 0:03:42 20
Gordon Clarke 6.4 0:08:20 0:35:13 0:26:53 0:04:12 21
Julian Davidson 6.4 0:11:00 0:35:27 0:24:27 0:03:49 22
Peter Wood 6.4 0:06:30 0:35:42 0:29:12 0:04:34 23
Andrew Hall 6.4 0:10:40 0:35:49 0:25:09 0:03:56 24
Victoria Humphries 6.4 0:10:00 0:35:54 0:25:54 0:04:03 25
John Barrance 6.4 0:05:00 0:36:00 0:31:00 0:04:51 26
Gavin White 6.4 0:06:30 0:37:07 0:30:37 0:04:47 27

© Copyright 2004-2017 - CMS Made Simple
This site is powered by CMS Made Simple version 1.11.10