Untitled document

18 September - Lyall Bay


Name Dist Est Time Est K Rate Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Actual K Rate Place On Handicap
Gavin White 6 0:28:42 00:04:47 00:03:50 00:30:24 00:26:34 00:04:26 1
Gavin Hewitson 6 0:26:18 00:04:23 00:06:00 00:30:30 00:24:30 00:04:05 2
Gordon Clarke 6 0:25:12 00:04:12 00:03:50 00:30:38 00:26:48 00:04:28 3
Peter Wood 6 0:27:23 00:04:34 00:05:00 00:30:40 00:25:40 00:04:17 4
Cary Chaffee 6 0:20:11 00:03:22 00:11:50 00:30:58 00:19:08 00:03:11 5 (Fastest time)
John Barrance 6 0:29:04 00:04:51 00:03:30 00:31:05 00:27:35 00:04:36 6
Alex Smaill 6 0:22:34 00:03:46 00:10:00 00:31:07 00:21:07 00:03:31 7
Paul Sharp 6 0:22:42 00:03:47 00:09:30 00:31:08 00:21:38 00:03:36 8
Trent Staard 6 0:21:47 00:03:38 00:10:30 00:31:12 00:20:42 00:03:27 9
Duncan Matthews 6 0:26:54 00:04:29 00:05:20 00:31:23 00:26:03 00:04:21 10
Paul Hewitson 6 0:22:20 00:03:43 00:10:10 00:31:45 00:21:35 00:03:36 11
Marcus Karamanolis 6 0:20:52 00:03:29 00:11:30 00:31:47 00:20:17 00:03:23 12
Brendon Flanagan 6 0:24:13 00:04:02 00:08:10 00:31:50 00:23:40 00:03:57 13
Neil Price 6 0:25:07 00:04:11 00:07:20 00:31:56 00:24:36 00:04:06 14
Nicholas Pointon 6 0:21:09 00:03:32 00:11:20 00:31:58 00:20:38 00:03:26 15
Nathan Tse 6 0:21:47 00:03:38 00:10:30 00:32:07 00:21:37 00:03:36 16
Gary Clareburt 6 0:25:42 00:04:17 00:06:30 00:32:09 00:25:39 00:04:16 17
Patrick Mackay 6 0:22:01 00:03:40 00:10:20 00:32:10 00:21:50 00:03:38 18
Tony Dawbin 6 0:25:06 00:04:11 00:07:30 00:32:28 00:24:58 00:04:10 19
Julian Baker 6 0:20:40 00:03:27 00:11:40 00:32:36 00:20:56 00:03:29 20
Nick Lucie-Smith 6 0:21:03 00:03:30 00:11:20 00:32:43 00:21:23 00:03:34 21
Nathan Barrett 6 0:20:11 00:03:22 00:11:50 00:32:44 00:20:54 00:03:29 22
Jean Kozyniak 6 0:22:55 00:03:49 00:09:30 00:32:45 00:23:15 00:03:52 23
Ian Macfarlane 6 0:22:20 00:03:43 00:10:10 00:33:03 00:22:53 00:03:49 24
James Brent 6 0:22:10 00:03:42 00:10:20 00:33:16 00:22:56 00:03:49 25
Zac Blakley 6 0:25:42 00:04:17 00:06:30 00:33:18 00:26:48 00:04:28 26
Erin Whitla 6 0:24:00 00:04:00 00:08:30 00:33:21 00:24:51 00:04:09 27
Douglas Cameron 6 0:22:10 00:03:42 00:10:20 00:34:26 00:24:06 00:04:01 28
Derek de Lisle 6 0:31:23 00:05:14 00:01:20 00:34:43 00:33:23 00:05:34 29
Hassan Roble 6 0:20:11 00:03:22 00:11:50 00:35:37 00:23:47 00:03:58 30
Andrew McNeil 6 0:25:00 00:04:10 00:07:30 00:36:47 00:29:17 00:04:53 31
Ethan Abbey 6 0:25:42 00:04:17 00:06:30 00:41:04 00:34:34 00:05:46 32

13 and under Results
Handicap Place:
Fastest Times:





1 Mason Waterworth
James Fletcher 6.39
2 Holly Blakely
Arlo Herriot 7.21
3 Tom Caughley
Callum Stewart 7.22
4 Max Karamanolis
Ruby Leverington 7.37
5 James Reilly
Tom Caughley 7.43
6 Brianna Reilly
Brianna Reilly 7.48
7 Arlo Herriot
Alastair Gordon 7.53
8 Josh Highet-Jones
Imogen Kilioni 8.02
9 Imogen Kilioni
Max Karamanolis 8.10
10 Ella Blakely
Robin Leverington 8.16
11 James Fletcher
Holly Balkely        = 8.19
12 Alastair Gordon
Josh Highet-Jones = 8.19
13 Callub Stewart
Jack Waterworth 8.25
14 Robin Leverington
James Reilly 8.27
15 Ruby Leverington
Caleb Ward 8.43
16 Caleb Ward
Madeleine Piesocki 9.16
17 Lucas Ward
Mason Waterworth 9.28
18 Madeleine Piesocki
Ella Blakely 10.22
19 Jack Waterworth
Lucas Ward 11.20
20 Ben Ward
Ben Ward 11.29

© Copyright 2004-2017 - CMS Made Simple
This site is powered by CMS Made Simple version 1.11.10